X FESTIVAL DE CORTOMETRAJES K-LIDOSCOPI, 2021

ARGUMENTAL

1. Cómplices – Director: Rubén Guindo – 20’ – Argumental
2. La Cinta – Director: Alberto Ruíz Rojo – 13’ – Argumental
3. La Vella Lluita – Directores: Carol Rodríguez Colás i Marina Rodríguez Colás – 17 ‘- Argumental
4. Tótem Loba – Directora: Verónica Echegui – 23’ – Argumental
5. Varanasi Road – Director: Daniel Andrés Pedrosa – 26’ – Argumental
6. Canibalismo – Director: Diego R. Aballe – 14’ – Argumental
7. Hold for Applause – Director: Gerald B. Fillmore – 5’ – Argumental
8. Súper – Director: Víctor Cruz – 16’ – Argumental
9. Loss Ratio – Director: Fran Moraga – 12’ – Argumental
10. Deep Soria – Director: Pedro Estepa Menéndez – 5’ – Argumental
11. La Banyera – Director: Sergi Martí – 19’ – Argumental
12. Survivers – Director: Carlos Gómez-Trigo – 6’ – Argumental
13. El Rey de las Flores – Director: Alberto Velasco – 13’ – Argumental
14. Tiro Dominical – Director: Pablo Riesgo Almonacid – 14’ – Argumental
15. Of Hearts and Castles – Director: Rubén Navarro – 14’ – Argumental
16. Fuga – Director: Alex Sardà – 21’ – Argumental
17. Polvo Somos – Directora: Estíbaliz Urresola – 29’ – Argumental
18. Antes de la Erupción – Director: Roberto Pérez Toledo – 10’ – Argumental
19. El Hijo del Pecador – Director: Rafael Peralta – 21’ – Argumental
20. Nur y Abir – Director: Manu Gómez – 13’ – Argumental
21. Consecuencia – Director: León Velásquez – 16’ – Argumental
22. Quemados – Director: Andrés Seara – 13’ – Argumental
23. 17 Minutos con Nora – Director: Imanol Ruíz de Lara – 19’ – Argumental
24. El Método – Director: Néstor Ruíz Medina – 30’ – Argumental
25. No me da la Vida (Malamente) – Directora: Alauda Ruíz de Azúa – 16’ – Argumental
26. Amianto – Director: Javier Marco – 18’ – Argumental
27. 26 – Directora: Ana Lambarri – 16’ – Argumental
28. Imposible Decirte Adiós – Directora: Yolanda Centeno – 16’ – Argumental
29. Stanbrook – Director: Óscar Bernàcer – 20’ – Argumental
30. Votamos – Director: Santiago Requejo López-Mateos – 14’ – Argumental
31. Spring in Autumn – Director: Ghasideh Golmakani – 8’ – Argumental
32. Bffs– Directora: Elia Urquiza – 20’ – Argumental
33. Mindanao – Director: Borja Soler – 17’ – Argumental

DOCUMENTAL

1. Renaixem – Director: David Segarra – 12’ – Documental
2. Abrazar las Estrellas – Directors: Christopher Sánchez i Mario Cervantes – 9’ – Documental
3. Fernández Pratsch – Director: Emiliano Spampinato – 30’ – Documental
4. Filamento – Director: Carlos Santana De Mora – 7’ – Documental
5. Cénit – Director: Manuel Solaz González – 30’ – Documental
6. Figurante – Director: Nacho Fernández – 15’ – Documental
7. Cuando no esté Lola – Directora: Cristina Ramírez Orosa – 14’ – Documental
8. Ulisses – Director: Joan Bover Raurell – 20’ – Documental
9. 57 Días – Directors: Mario Lumbreras González i Laura Brasero Blázquez – 14’ – Documental
10. Mi vida después del Fuego – Directores: Beatriz del Caz i María José Rochina – 19’ – Documental
11. Las Chicas no pierden el Tren – Directora: Paqui Méndez – 12’ – Documental
12. El Estrabismo de Venus – Directora: Megan Riobó Báez – 20’ – Documental
13. David Díez, el epílogo de un hombre de fútbol – Director: Pablo García Sacristán – 17’ – Documental
14. Incendios “Más allá del teatro” – Director: Álex García – 24’ – Documental
15. Mi pequeño gran Samurai – Directora: Arantza Ibarra – 21’ – Documental

ANIMACIÓN

1. Re-Animal – Director: Rubén Garcerá Soto – 13’ – Animació
2. La primavera siempre vuelve – Directora: Alicia Núñez Puerto – 10’ – Animació
3. Vuela – Director: Carlos Gómez-Mira Sagrado – 15’ – Animació
4. Flight to Earth – Director: Ignacio Rodó – 6’ – Animació
5. Loop – Director: Pablo Polledri – 8’ – Animació
6. Homeless Home – Director: Alberto Vázquez – 15’ – Animació
7. Las moscas solo viven un día – Director: Mauro Luís López – 5’ – Animació
8. Nacer – Director: Roberto Valle – 9’ – Animació
9. The Monkey – Director: Xosé Manuel Zapata Pérez – 16’ – Animació
10. Wayback – Director: Carlos Salgado – 8’ – Animació
11. Behind the glass – Director: Pedro de la Llave – 5’ – Animació
12. Tirso – Directors: Beatriz Lozano Bárez i Juan Belmonte – 3’ – Animació